Výsledy


rok

kategorie

zobraz

WWWtisk


1.

Píďa

T. K. Průzkumník

21,9 s

2.

Čůňa

T. K. Průzkumník

22,1 s

 

Ivetka

T. K. Průzkumník

22,1 s

4.

Monča

T. K. Průzkumník

22,5 s

5.

Koláč

T. K. Průzkumník

22,8 s

6.

Kateřina Gallová

S. O. S. Orlová

23,0 s

7.

Adéla Buk.

T. K. Průzkumník

23,1 s

8.

Pískle

T. K. Eridanus

24,4 s

9.

Eddie

Shawnee Zábřeh

24,6 s

10.

Záškrt

T. K. Průzkumník

25,4 s

11.

Kikina

T. K. Průzkumník

25,5 s

12.

Kuře

Delaware Bludov

25,6 s

13.

Arašíd

Delaware Bludov

25,8 s

14.

Surikata

Shawnee Zábřeh

25,9 s

15.

Jeník

T. K. Průzkumník

26,1 s

16.

Jack

Delaware Bludov

26,2 s

17.

Karlitos

T. K. Průzkumník

26,4 s

18.

Čača

Shawnee Zábřeh

26,5 s

19.

Maruška Kou.

T. K. Průzkumník

27,5 s

20.

MK

T. K. Průzkumník

27,6 s

21.

Gagarin

T. K. Průzkumník

28,2 s

22.

Gazela

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

28,5 s

 

Jezeďačka

T. K. Průzkumník

28,5 s

24.

Lasse

T. K. Průzkumník

29,0 s

25.

Kádža

T. K. Průzkumník

29,1 s

26.

Husky

T. K. Průzkumník

29,3 s

27.

Krtek

T. K. Průzkumník

29,8 s

28.

Gabča

T. K. Průzkumník

29,9 s

29.

Kozel

T. K. Průzkumník

30,2 s

30.

Kachna

T. K. Průzkumník

31,0 s

31.

Kuba H.

T. K. Průzkumník

31,3 s

32.

Vápno

T. K. Stopaři

31,4 s

 

Worky

T. K. Průzkumník

31,4 s

34.

Verča

T. K. Průzkumník

31,6 s

35.

Ráca

T. K. Průzkumník

31,8 s

36.

Klíště

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

33,0 s

37.

Koudy

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

33,1 s

38.

Johny V.

T. K. Průzkumník

33,4 s

39.

Makyna

Poutníci Kolín

33,6 s

40.

Zuzka

T. O. Dancing Club

33,8 s

 

Bobeš

T. K. Mustang

33,8 s

42.

Pták

Junák Český Brod

34,6 s

43.

Tonda

19. skaut. středisko Plaňany

34,8 s

 

Králik

T. K. Průzkumník

34,8 s

45.

Šimpy

T. K. Průzkumník

35,2 s

46.

Koko

T. K. Průzkumník

36,1 s

47.

Monča Lou.

T. K. Průzkumník

36,3 s

48.

Terka A.

T. K. Průzkumník

36,5 s

49.

Monty

T. K. Průzkumník

37,0 s

50.

Pingu

T. K. Průzkumník

37,4 s

51.

Vlk

T. K. Průzkumník

38,4 s

52.

Pakůň

Junák Český Brod

38,5 s

53.

Tofu

T. K. Průzkumník

44,7 s

54.

Klára P.

Junák Český Brod

46,6 s

55.

Wohryz

T. K. Sešlost

50,0 s

56.

Jakub Kub.

Skaut Český Brod

50,6 s

57.

Vlasta

T. K. Oregon

53,1 s

58.

Jan Hubáček

T. K. Oregon

55,6 s

59.

Kryštof Pr.

T. K. Průzkumník

55,7 s

60.

Ufoun

T. K. Eridanus

57,0 s

61.

Tereza P.

Junák Český Brod

57,2 s

62.

Mattoni

T. K. Arnika

1:04,7

63.

Kořen

7. skaut. oddíl Havrani Kolín

1:29,5

64.

Pavel Buř.

T. K. Arnika

1:37,3

65.

Pepa

T. K. Průzkumník

D

 

Nikola J.

T. K. Arnika

D