Výsledy


rok

kategorie

zobraz

WWWtisk


1.

Jiří Vilhelm

S. O. S. Orlová

15,0 s

2.

Mičkinikwa

Shawnee Zábřeh

16,4 s

3.

Dudu

T. K. Průzkumník

19,2 s

 

Kraken

Delaware Bludov

19,2 s

5.

Hynek Kývala

S. O. S. Orlová

19,6 s

 

Werča

T. K. Průzkumník

19,6 s

7.

Slon

T. K. Průzkumník

20,1 s

 

Tom

T. K. Průzkumník

20,1 s

9.

Nikča

T. K. Průzkumník

20,8 s

10.

Blondhak

T. K. Průzkumník

22,5 s

11.

Komár

T. K. Stopaři

22,7 s

12.

Lucka Zin.

T. K. Průzkumník

22,9 s

13.

Áťa

T. K. Průzkumník

24,0 s

14.

Janinka

T. K. Průzkumník

24,1 s

15.

Sysel

T. K. Průzkumník

24,3 s

16.

Bety J.

T. K. Průzkumník

24,6 s

17.

Skyslo

T. K. Stopaři

24,7 s

18.

Ropuška

T. K. Průzkumník

24,8 s

19.

Rony

T. K. Průzkumník

25,0 s

20.

Sini

T. K. Průzkumník

25,5 s

21.

Strejda Vláček

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

25,8 s

22.

Petronela

T. K. Průzkumník

26,1 s

 

Katka

T. K. Průzkumník

26,1 s

24.

Mejla

T. K. Stopaři

26,4 s

 

Míša

T. K. Průzkumník

26,4 s

26.

Čajík

T. K. Průzkumník

27,6 s

27.

Fred

T. K. Průzkumník

27,7 s

28.

Obelix

7. skaut. oddíl Havrani Kolín

28,0 s

29.

Ještěr

T. K. Průzkumník

28,1 s

30.

Boggy

T. K. Eridanus

28,3 s

 

Koza

T. K. Průzkumník

28,3 s

32.

Verča

T. K. Stopaři

28,7 s

 

Albín

T. K. Průzkumník

28,7 s

34.

Aleš

T. K. Průzkumník

28,9 s

35.

Kybernet

T. K. Průzkumník

29,8 s

36.

Kozel

T. K. Průzkumník

30,2 s

37.

Jana Č.

Junák Český Brod

30,4 s

38.

Stoupa

T. K. Průzkumník

30,5 s

39.

Buggy

T. K. Průzkumník

30,6 s

40.

Gepard

T. K. Průzkumník

30,8 s

41.

Hanz

T. K. Mustang

31,1 s

42.

Kemo

T. K. Stopaři

31,4 s

43.

Honza

T. K. Průzkumník

31,5 s

44.

Zajíc

T. K. Průzkumník

31,6 s

45.

Bandaska

T. K. Průzkumník

31,8 s

46.

Čáry

Delaware Bludov

31,9 s

47.

Lucie

T. K. Průzkumník

32,9 s

48.

Sláva

T. K. Průzkumník

33,1 s

49.

Kokos

T. K. Průzkumník

33,2 s

 

Máček

T. K. Průzkumník

33,2 s

51.

Jeskyňka

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

33,3 s

52.

Pátek

T. K. Mustang

33,5 s

53.

Ještěrka

T. K. Průzkumník

33,9 s

54.

Vojta K.

Junák Český Brod

34,3 s

55.

Uhlík

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

34,4 s

56.

Káťa

T. K. Průzkumník

35,5 s

57.

Hop

T. K. Oregon

36,7 s

58.

Lenin

T. K. Průzkumník

37,0 s

59.

Hamdy

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

37,1 s

60.

Sára

T. K. Průzkumník

37,4 s

61.

Čert

T. K. Průzkumník

38,0 s

62.

Jirka J.

Junák Český Brod

39,6 s

63.

Hykšák

7. skaut. oddíl Havrani Kolín

41,3 s

64.

Fido

Poutníci Kolín

42,1 s

65.

Lenka D.

Volavka Kolín

43,2 s

66.

Hana V.

Volavka Kolín

44,2 s

67.

Hroch

19. skaut. středisko Plaňany

45,4 s

68.

Helena Ch.

T. K. Průzkumník

45,7 s

69.

Anča H.

T. K. Arnika

46,2 s

70.

Jindřich

T. K. Mustang

47,0 s

71.

Dibi

T. K. Mustang

47,4 s

72.

Marian

T. K. Průzkumník

47,6 s

73.

Starosta

T. K. Průzkumník

48,1 s

74.

Jouda

2. přístav Poutníci

48,4 s

75.

Opo

Junák Český Brod

50,1 s

76.

Mák

T. K. Průzkumník

51,5 s

77.

Čerwuiš

T. K. Oregon

53,2 s

78.

Vladimír P.

T. K. Průzkumník

55,3 s

79.

Šíša

Junák Český Brod

55,6 s

80.

Ettka

Junák Český Brod

57,6 s

81.

Bobr

T. K. Oregon

59,6 s

82.

Tank

17. odd. Stromeček

59,8 s

83.

Jana V.

Volavka Kolín

1:09,1

84.

Starosta

T. K. Arnika

1:21,8

85.

Čenda

T. K. Arnika

1:26,3

86.

Dzin

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

D

 

Tony

Delaware Bludov

D

 

Andrea D.

T. K. Průzkumník

D

 

Tkanička Bill

Junák Český Brod

D