Výsledy


rok

kategorie

zobraz

WWWtisk


1.

Lasička

Shawnee Zábřeh

22,2 s

2.

Áďa

T. K. Průzkumník

23,5 s

3.

Katka No.

T. K. Průzkumník

23,6 s

4.

Čivava

Shawnee Zábřeh

23,9 s

5.

Motyka

T. K. Průzkumník

24,9 s

6.

Annie

T. K. Průzkumník

25,2 s

7.

Kobra

T. K. Průzkumník

25,6 s

8.

Ted

T. K. Průzkumník

25,9 s

9.

Babu

T. K. Průzkumník

26,0 s

10.

Bakara

T. K. Průzkumník

27,2 s

11.

Myšák

T. K. Průzkumník

29,0 s

12.

Marcel

T. K. Průzkumník

29,8 s

13.

Vejdy

T. K. Průzkumník

30,5 s

 

Vojta P.

T. K. Arnika

30,5 s

15.

Milka

T. K. Průzkumník

30,7 s

16.

Binča

T. K. Průzkumník

31,5 s

17.

Magda Vr.

T. K. Průzkumník

31,9 s

18.

Peet

T. K. Průzkumník

32,3 s

19.

Větrák

T. K. Průzkumník

32,6 s

20.

Simír Gerchan

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

33,6 s

21.

Kika

T. K. Průzkumník

33,7 s

22.

Tarpan

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

33,8 s

23.

Štrůdlík

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

34,0 s

 

Jirka

T. K. Průzkumník

34,0 s

25.

ByMee

T. K. Průzkumník

34,1 s

26.

Rosťa

Junák Český Brod

34,2 s

27.

Míša D.

T. K. Průzkumník

34,4 s

28.

Morče

T. K. Průzkumník

35,3 s

 

Denisa S.

T. K. Průzkumník

35,3 s

30.

Martina V.

T. K. Průzkumník

35,9 s

31.

Bofik

T. K. Průzkumník

36,1 s

32.

Elis

T. K. Průzkumník

36,8 s

33.

Duch

T. K. Průzkumník

36,9 s

34.

Kosmas

T. K. Průzkumník

37,0 s

35.

Kulich

T. K. Průzkumník

37,3 s

36.

Veronika Hándlová

Delaware Bludov

37,4 s

37.

Jackyll

T. K. Průzkumník

38,0 s

38.

Chodník

T. K. Průzkumník

38,3 s

39.

Elvis

T. K. Průzkumník

38,5 s

40.

Niky

T. K. Eridanus

38,6 s

41.

Majda

T. K. Eridanus

38,7 s

42.

Verča Nov.

T. K. Průzkumník

38,8 s

 

Šimon Pro.

T. K. Průzkumník

38,8 s

44.

Štepa

T. K. Průzkumník

39,4 s

45.

Mahryz

T. K. Mustang

39,6 s

 

Houmr

T. K. Průzkumník

39,6 s

47.

Tom

T. K. Průzkumník

39,8 s

48.

Rákosníček

Junák Český Brod

40,5 s

49.

Bejk

T. K. Průzkumník

40,8 s

50.

Ředitelka

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

41,2 s

51.

Nemo

T. K. Průzkumník

42,3 s

52.

Janička

T. K. Průzkumník

44,1 s

53.

Dominik Sl.

T. K. Průzkumník

44,6 s

54.

Alžběta Voj.

Junák Český Brod

45,3 s

55.

Lukáš Km.

T. K. Průzkumník

46,1 s

56.

Bety Los.

T. K. Průzkumník

47,2 s

57.

Nelča

T. K. Průzkumník

47,4 s

58.

Vlasta Prechtl

T. K. Průzkumník

47,6 s

59.

Kiky

Junák Český Brod

49,1 s

60.

Domča R.

T. K. Průzkumník

49,3 s

61.

Martin P.

T. K. Průzkumník

49,7 s

62.

Emča

T. K. Průzkumník

50,3 s

63.

Káťa Půž.

T. K. Průzkumník

50,4 s

64.

Pavel Bleha

T. K. Oregon

50,9 s

65.

Pinďa

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

51,1 s

66.

Míša T.

Junák Český Brod

51,3 s

67.

Řízek

T. K. Průzkumník

51,4 s

68.

Vanesa M.

Junák Český Brod

51,8 s

69.

Maky

Junák Český Brod

52,0 s

70.

Pítrs

T. K. Oregon

52,8 s

 

Anička

Junák Český Brod

52,8 s

72.

Dan

T. K. Průzkumník

53,0 s

73.

Kačí

T. K. Průzkumník

53,4 s

74.

Šimon S.

T. K. Průzkumník

55,1 s

75.

Šutr

T. K. Eridanus

55,7 s

76.

Páťa

T. K. Průzkumník

56,2 s

77.

Nikča J.

T. K. Arnika

1:00,0

78.

Radek

7. skaut. oddíl Havrani Kolín

1:00,3

79.

Makina

T. K. Stopaři

1:00,9

80.

Šárka E.

Junák Český Brod

1:01,1

81.

Maruška F.

T. K. Arnika

1:01,2

82.

Valášek

Junák Český Brod

1:05,7

83.

Vončák

Volavka Kolín

1:05,9

84.

Matyáš J.

Junák Český Brod

1:07,2

85.

Kachna

T. K. Mustang

1:13,3

86.

Dita Z.

T. K. Průzkumník

1:14,9

87.

Marky K.

Volavka Kolín

1:16,6

88.

Hruška

T. K. Průzkumník

1:21,6

89.

Vráťa

T. K. Mustang

1:35,4

90.

Ondra Sev.

T. K. Arnika

1:52,1

91.

Andy

T. K. Oregon

D

 

Lucie Reitmaierová

T. K. Oregon

D

 

Komár

Delaware Bludov

D

 

Meseršmit

19. skaut. středisko Plaňany

D

 

Franta J.

19. skaut. středisko Plaňany

D

 

Aplaus

Junák Český Brod

D

 

Peťan

Junák Český Brod

D