Výsledy


rok

kategorie

zobraz

WWWtisk


1.

Jiří Vilhelm

S. O. S. Orlová

15,0 s

2.

Mičkinikwa

Shawnee Zábřeh

16,4 s

3.

Dudu

T. K. Průzkumník

19,2 s

 

Kraken

Delaware Bludov

19,2 s

5.

Hynek Kývala

S. O. S. Orlová

19,6 s

 

Werča

T. K. Průzkumník

19,6 s

7.

Slon

T. K. Průzkumník

20,1 s

 

Tom

T. K. Průzkumník

20,1 s

9.

Nikča

T. K. Průzkumník

20,8 s

10.

Ivetka

T. K. Průzkumník

21,2 s

11.

Blondhak

T. K. Průzkumník

22,5 s

12.

Komár

T. K. Stopaři

22,7 s

13.

Lucka Zin.

T. K. Průzkumník

22,9 s

14.

Áťa

T. K. Průzkumník

24,0 s

15.

Janinka

T. K. Průzkumník

24,1 s

16.

Sysel

T. K. Průzkumník

24,3 s

17.

Bety J.

T. K. Průzkumník

24,6 s

18.

Skyslo

T. K. Stopaři

24,7 s

19.

Ropuška

T. K. Průzkumník

24,8 s

20.

Rony

T. K. Průzkumník

25,0 s

21.

Sini

T. K. Průzkumník

25,5 s

22.

Strejda Vláček

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

25,8 s

23.

Petronela

T. K. Průzkumník

26,1 s

 

Katka

T. K. Průzkumník

26,1 s

25.

Mejla

T. K. Stopaři

26,4 s

 

Míša

T. K. Průzkumník

26,4 s

27.

Gabča

T. K. Průzkumník

26,7 s

28.

Čajík

T. K. Průzkumník

27,6 s

29.

Fred

T. K. Průzkumník

27,7 s

30.

Obelix

7. skaut. oddíl Havrani Kolín

28,0 s

31.

Ještěr

T. K. Průzkumník

28,1 s

32.

Boggy

T. K. Eridanus

28,3 s

 

Koza

T. K. Průzkumník

28,3 s

34.

Verča

T. K. Stopaři

28,7 s

 

Albín

T. K. Průzkumník

28,7 s

36.

Aleš

T. K. Průzkumník

28,9 s

37.

Kybernet

T. K. Průzkumník

29,8 s

38.

Kozel

T. K. Průzkumník

30,2 s

39.

Jana Č.

Junák Český Brod

30,4 s

40.

Stoupa

T. K. Průzkumník

30,5 s

41.

Buggy

T. K. Průzkumník

30,6 s

42.

Worky

T. K. Průzkumník

30,7 s

43.

Gepard

T. K. Průzkumník

30,8 s

44.

Hanz

T. K. Mustang

31,1 s

45.

Kemo

T. K. Stopaři

31,4 s

46.

Honza

T. K. Průzkumník

31,5 s

47.

Zajíc

T. K. Průzkumník

31,6 s

48.

Bandaska

T. K. Průzkumník

31,8 s

49.

Čáry

Delaware Bludov

31,9 s

50.

Monča L.

T. K. Průzkumník

32,7 s

51.

Lucie

T. K. Průzkumník

32,9 s

52.

Sláva

T. K. Průzkumník

33,1 s

53.

Kokos

T. K. Průzkumník

33,2 s

 

Máček

T. K. Průzkumník

33,2 s

55.

Jeskyňka

T. O. Kamarádi Šumperk

33,3 s

56.

Pátek

T. K. Mustang

33,5 s

57.

Ještěrka

T. K. Průzkumník

33,9 s

58.

Vojta K.

Junák Český Brod

34,3 s

59.

Uhlík

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

34,4 s

60.

Vlk

T. K. Průzkumník

34,5 s

61.

Káťa

T. K. Průzkumník

35,5 s

62.

Hop

T. K. Oregon

36,7 s

63.

Lenin

T. K. Průzkumník

37,0 s

64.

Hamdy

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

37,1 s

65.

Sára

T. K. Průzkumník

37,4 s

66.

Čert

T. K. Průzkumník

38,0 s

67.

Jirka J.

Junák Český Brod

39,6 s

68.

Hykšák

7. skaut. oddíl Havrani Kolín

41,3 s

69.

Fido

Poutníci Kolín

42,1 s

70.

Lenka D.

Volavka Kolín

43,2 s

71.

Hana V.

Volavka Kolín

44,2 s

72.

Hroch

19. skaut. středisko Plaňany

45,4 s

73.

Helena Ch.

T. K. Průzkumník

45,7 s

74.

Anča H.

T. K. Arnika

46,2 s

75.

Jindřich

T. K. Mustang

47,0 s

76.

Dibi

T. K. Mustang

47,4 s

77.

Marian

T. K. Průzkumník

47,6 s

78.

Starosta

T. K. Průzkumník

48,1 s

79.

Jouda

2. přístav Poutníci

48,4 s

80.

Opo

Junák Český Brod

50,1 s

81.

Mák

T. K. Průzkumník

51,5 s

82.

Čerwuiš

T. K. Oregon

53,2 s

83.

Vladimír P.

T. K. Průzkumník

55,3 s

84.

Šíša

Junák Český Brod

55,6 s

85.

Ettka

Junák Český Brod

57,6 s

86.

Bobr

T. K. Oregon

59,6 s

87.

Tank

17. odd. Stromeček

59,8 s

88.

Jana V.

Volavka Kolín

1:09,1

89.

Ondřej H.

T. K. Průzkumník

1:16,3

90.

Starosta

T. K. Arnika

1:21,8

91.

Čenda

T. K. Arnika

1:26,3

92.

Dzin

T. O. Spartakovci Praha

D

 

Tony

Delaware Bludov

D

 

Andrea D.

T. K. Průzkumník

D

 

Tkanička Bill

Junák Český Brod

D